Centres
Char Fasson Notun Bazar Masjid
QFCN912
The centre
- Address
- Notun bazar, Char Fasson, Bhola, Char Fasson, Bhola, Barishal
- Location
- Open in Google Maps
- Team leader
- Belal Hossain
- Opened
- 29/09/2026
Centre management
Imam Ruhul AminImam · QFTM1035
Belal HossainTeam leader · QFTM1012
৳ 42,600Disbursed
2Borrowers
2Loans
৳ 21,300Average loan
৳ 2,300Recovered
5%Recovery rate
৳ 40,300Outstanding
৳ 0Overdue
Managed from the fund's main account.
Scan the code
Verify that this report is genuine
Updated 18/10/2026, 11:11 AM.
Borrowers
| Borrower | Disbursed | Recovered | Outstanding | Repayment record | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| C12B1001Beauty Nesa | 15,000 | 0 | 15,000 | No instalment has fallen due yet | View |
| C12B1002Rehana Bibi | 27,600 | 2,300 | 25,300 | Pays on the agreed dates 100% | View |
| Total | 42,600 | 2,300 | 40,300 |
Showing 2 of 2 borrowers.
Scan the code
Verify that this report is genuine
Updated 18/10/2026, 11:11 AM.
Contact us
- Phone+880 01601009192
- Emailqh@quranicfinance.com
- AddressDhaka, Bangladesh